Big Kahuna Timing - Contractor License                      HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                 ACA High School Invitational CC Meet - 9/25/2013                 
                           Asheville Christian Academy                            
                               Last Completed Event                               
 
Event 2  Boys 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                Avg Mile     Finals  Points
==================================================================================
  1 Boone, Zachary            JR Mitchell Hig            5:22.7   16:42.31    1   
  2 Campbell, Will            FR Asheville School        5:32.0   17:11.22    2   
  3 King, Brandon             SR Mitchell Hig            5:35.2   17:21.36    3   
  4 Crowell, Andrew           SR Enka High               5:39.7   17:35.16    4   
  5 Somogye, Brett            FR Asheville School        5:41.1   17:39.62    5   
  6 Tacy, Zack                12 Asheville Hi            5:41.6   17:41.26    6   
  7 Hughes, Tyrell            JR Avery                   5:45.3   17:52.65    7   
  8 Turner, Sage              SO Enka High               5:46.1   17:55.29    8   
  9 Gucciardo, Sam            12 Asheville Hi            5:46.9   17:57.50    9   
 10 Allison, Noah             JR Madison County          5:48.0   18:01.11   10   
 11 Goldstein, Sam            FR Asheville School        5:51.1   18:10.80   11   
 12 Yokubinas, Daniel         JR Mitchell Hig            5:52.3   18:14.48   12   
 13 McNichols, Tom            JR Carolina Day School     5:59.6   18:37.03   13   
 14 Horne, Luke               SO Shannon Fore            5:59.8   18:37.75   14   
 15 Northrup, Barron          SO Asheville Ch            6:02.7   18:46.80   15   
 16 Dunham, Michael           SO Asheville Ch            6:03.2   18:48.29   16   
 17 Putzrath, Otto            SR Asheville School        6:07.8   19:02.54   17   
 18 Erickson, Jake            SO A.C Reynolds            6:09.1   19:06.69   18   
 19 Dorries, James            JR Asheville Tr            6:10.9   19:12.15   19   
 20 Pomeroy, Ian              SR Owen High School        6:12.4   19:16.77   20   
 21 Goettge, Isaiah           JR Erwin High              6:15.0   19:25.04   21   
 22 Smith, Stephen            SO Madison County          6:16.1   19:28.21   22   
 23 Welsh, Garret             SO Owen High School        6:16.1   19:28.48   23   
 24 Gregoire, Nick            JR Shannon Fore            6:17.1   19:31.45   24   
 25 Adarve, Alessandro        12 Asheville Hi            6:18.3   19:35.18   25   
 26 Hudzik, Caleb             SR A.C Reynolds            6:18.9   19:36.93   26   
 27 Vaden, Noah               SR Owen High School        6:22.5   19:48.12   27   
 28 Kempster-Conner, Billy    SR Enka High               6:25.0   19:56.12   28   
 29 Miller, Zack              FR Enka High               6:25.4   19:57.13   29   
 30 Anderson, Jody            JR Asheville School        6:27.1   20:02.57   30   
 31 Pearce, Max               SR A.C Reynolds            6:33.5   20:22.44   31   
 32 Rouse, Levi               FR Rabun Gap -             6:36.4   20:31.31   32   
 33 Arthur, Van               10 Asheville Hi            6:36.4   20:31.57   33   
 34 Bidencope, Michael        SO Christ School           6:37.1   20:33.61   34   
 35 Douglas, John Kelly       FR Carolina Day School     6:37.6   20:35.03   35   
 36 Snider, Sam               SR A.C Reynolds            6:38.0   20:36.47   36   
 37 Kurowski, Craig            9 Asheville Hi            6:38.1   20:36.84   37   
 38 Bartlett, Brian           FR Owen High School        6:38.4   20:37.59   38   
 39 Lail, Graham              JR Christ School           6:38.7   20:38.49   39   
 40 Pyle, River               FR A.C Reynolds            6:39.1   20:39.69   40   
 41 Polanco, Ari              SO Rabun Gap -             6:39.3   20:40.56   41   
 42 Lally, Miles              JR Owen High School        6:39.6   20:41.43   42   
 43 Benjamin, Sam             SO Madison County          6:40.2   20:43.18   43   
 44 Stone, Rivers             JR Shannon Fore            6:40.9   20:45.29   44   
 45 Newcomb, Daniel           SR Enka High               6:41.6   20:47.71   45   
 46 Pulsifer, Liam            JR Christ School           6:42.3   20:49.72   46   
 47 Jamison, Will             12 Asheville Hi            6:43.7   20:54.02   47   
 48 Ford, Caleb               SR Owen High School        6:44.0   20:55.19   48   
 49 Stobaeus, Akira           JR Rabun Gap -             6:44.2   20:55.61   49   
 50 House, Soloman             9 Asheville Hi            6:44.7   20:57.23   50   
 51 Davidson, Tim             SR Owen High School        6:46.2   21:02.00   51   
 52 Jackson, Zachary          FR Asheville Tr            6:46.3   21:02.29   52   
 53 Letson, Austin            FR Asheville School        6:47.8   21:06.78   53   
 54 Mendleson, Ethan          10 Asheville Hi            6:48.0   21:07.35        
 55 Helms, Brian              SR Mitchell Hig            6:48.2   21:08.23   54   
 56 Bradley, Kyle             SR Shannon Fore            6:49.4   21:11.95   55   
 57 Smith, Jack               FR Shannon Fore            6:49.9   21:13.25   56   
 58 Levasseur, Gabe           FR Asheville School        6:51.6   21:18.72   57   
 59 Walker, Dylan             FR Rabun Gap -             6:51.9   21:19.71   58   
 60 Stafford, Caleb           FR Owen High School        6:53.3   21:23.84        
 61 Lintz, Zak                SO Christ School           6:53.6   21:24.72   59   
 62 Chapman, Shawn            SR Owen High School        6:54.7   21:28.33        
 63 Morris, Austin            SO Asheville School        6:55.4   21:30.32        
 64 Cole, Will                SR Christ School           6:55.8   21:31.84   60   
 65 Shimshock, Matt           SR A.C Reynolds            6:56.5   21:33.98   61   
 66 Naisang, Bear             SR A.C Reynolds            6:58.1   21:38.80   62   
 67 Kirby, Mark               FR Asheville Hi            6:58.2   21:39.08        
 68 Miller, Walter             9 Asheville Hi            6:58.9   21:41.25        
 69 Kimbrough, Elijah         SO Madison County          6:59.1   21:42.00   63   
 70 Krupnick, Jon             FR Asheville School        6:59.6   21:43.36        
 71 Chen, Russel              JR Christ School           6:59.8   21:44.00   64   
 72 Trammell, Max             FR Rabun Gap -             7:00.7   21:46.98   65   
 73 Mathis, Michael           JR Crossnore               7:01.5   21:49.51   66   
 74 Kelley, Sam               FR Asheville School        7:03.1   21:54.24        
 75 Shade, Spencer            SO A.C Reynolds            7:04.1   21:57.61        
 76 Ely, Austin               JR Mitchell Hig            7:04.4   21:58.40   67   
 77 Laws, Brandon             JR Mitchell Hig            7:04.9   21:59.96   68   
 78 Galloway, Aiden           FR Asheville Tr            7:05.3   22:01.23   69   
 79 Herrera, Juan             FR Enka High               7:05.7   22:02.39   70   
 80 Besosa, Tanner            SO Asheville Tr            7:06.0   22:03.46   71   
 81 Key, Thomas               SR Carolina Day School     7:06.3   22:04.28   72   
 82 Skinner, Andrew           SR Rabun Gap -             7:06.8   22:05.76   73   
 83 Woods, Casey              SR Erwin High              7:07.4   22:07.68   74   
 84 Parker, Kyle              11 Asheville Hi            7:07.5   22:07.92        
 85 Hodges, River             SO Rabun Gap -             7:08.0   22:09.57   75   
 86 Simpson, Chance           FR Owen High School        7:08.1   22:09.86        
 87 Duverge, Matthew          JR Rabun Gap -             7:08.2   22:10.21        
 88 Perez, Noah               SO Owen High School        7:08.4   22:10.80        
 89 Kayne, Jonathan           FR Enka High               7:09.0   22:12.67   76   
 90 Wang, Steven              JR Asheville Ch            7:09.6   22:14.62   77   
 91 Lee, Ricky                SR Crossnore               7:10.9   22:18.50   78   
 92 Pryor, Mark               SR Christ School           7:11.2   22:19.66   79   
 93 Madsen, Scott             FR Asheville School        7:11.5   22:20.42        
 94 Hall, Bruce               FR Asheville School        7:12.7   22:24.32        
 95 Logan, Andy               11 Asheville Hi            7:14.2   22:29.01        
 96 Sun, Tony                 SO Christ School           7:15.4   22:32.53        
 97 Roberts, Tre              SO Avery                   7:16.9   22:37.11   80   
 98 Jackson, Joshua           SR A.C Reynolds            7:18.0   22:40.67        
 99 Johnson, Lucas            FR Erwin High              7:18.7   22:42.70   81   
100 Aguilar, Jhoan            JR A.C Reynolds            7:19.8   22:46.35        
101 Hull, Charlie             SR Carolina Day School     7:22.3   22:54.17   82   
102 Hawkins, Larkin           SR Avery                   7:23.3   22:57.21   83   
103 Gortney, Jacob            JR Mitchell Hig            7:24.6   23:01.07   84   
104 Ma, Conrad                JR Christ School           7:25.5   23:03.97        
105 Ratte, David              JR Christ School           7:25.8   23:04.90        
106 Shelton, Nick             SR Enka High               7:26.0   23:05.47        
107 Gaydish, Caleb            SO Owen High School        7:26.1   23:05.69        
108 Branch, Xavier            FR Asheville School        7:27.0   23:08.57        
109 Raynor, Jim               SR Asheville School        7:27.2   23:09.19        
110 Gossnell, James Bubba     SR Madison County          7:27.4   23:09.96   85   
111 Tak, Edward               SR Asheville School        7:27.9   23:11.47        
112 Taylor, Alex              JR Crossnore               7:28.7   23:13.87   86   
113 Eatherly, Jack            SO Asheville Hi            7:31.1   23:21.46        
114 Hilderbran, Scott         SR Carolina Day School     7:31.4   23:22.46   87   
115 Kater, William            FR Canongate Ca            7:32.0   23:24.27   88   
116 Sadlon, Will              FR Rabun Gap -             7:32.3   23:25.24        
117 Haas, Brett               SO Avery                   7:32.5   23:25.63   89   
118 Word-Sims, Brain          SO Asheville School        7:32.9   23:26.96        
119 Smoots, Harris            SO Christ School           7:34.5   23:31.93        
120 Diemer, Luke              JR Shannon Fore            7:35.0   23:33.41   90   
121 Jackson, Kendall          FR Asheville Tr            7:36.0   23:36.75   91   
122 Arcara, Alex              SO Asheville School        7:37.2   23:40.18        
123 Young, Kevin              SO Rabun Gap -             7:38.5   23:44.24        
124 Cole, Wyatt               FR Asheville School        7:38.7   23:44.89        
125 Watts, Thomas             SO Asheville School        7:38.7   23:45.12        
126 Cole, Tyler               JR Erwin High              7:38.8   23:45.42   92   
127 Leary, Jack               SO Asheville Ch            7:40.0   23:49.01   93   
128 Smith, Levi               SO Asheville Ch            7:40.9   23:51.98   94   
129 Lindsey, Zack             JR Avery                   7:41.9   23:54.92   95   
130 Clark, Ben                SO Avery                   7:42.0   23:55.12   96   
131 Li, Jerry                 FR Asheville School        7:42.0   23:55.34        
132 Parks, Kyle               JR Rabun Gap -             7:42.6   23:57.07        
133 Clarke, Charlie           JR A.C Reynolds            7:42.7   23:57.30        
134 Malone, Griffin           SO Asheville Ch            7:43.5   23:59.93   97   
135 Luna, Robbie              FR Asheville Ch            7:43.6   24:00.14   98   
136 Browne, Gilbert           JR Christ School           7:44.2   24:02.01        
137 Perkin, Tim               FR Asheville Ch            7:45.7   24:06.80        
138 Wang, Andy                JR Christ School           7:49.1   24:17.34        
139 Stevens, Nick             JR Mitchell Hig            7:50.7   24:22.21        
140 Andry, Becker             FR Carolina Day School     7:50.9   24:22.89   99   
141 Boone, Cater              JR Asheville School        7:53.3   24:30.27        
142 Martyshev, Savva          JR Owen High School        7:53.4   24:30.54        
143 De La Cruz, Leo           FR Asheville School        7:53.7   24:31.46        
144 Field, Aaron              SR A.C Reynolds            7:55.0   24:35.66        
145 Brazinski, Michael        SR Christ School           7:57.5   24:43.34        
146 Tran, Khanh               JR A.C Reynolds            7:58.7   24:47.27        
147 Wellons, Russell          JR Shannon Fore            8:00.3   24:52.21  100   
148 Hamilton, Jack            FR Asheville School        8:00.4   24:52.45        
149 Clark, Alex               SO Avery                   8:01.2   24:55.02  101   
150 Bock, Carson              JR Carolina Day School     8:01.8   24:56.67  102   
151 Ellison, Hugh             JR Christ School           8:02.0   24:57.47        
152 Brookshire, Lucas         SR Carolina Day School     8:02.1   24:57.77        
153 Constance, Dylan          SO Enka High               8:04.2   25:04.06        
154 Yepez, Imanol             FR Canongate Ca            8:08.6   25:17.78  103   
155 German, Sean              JR A.C Reynolds            8:09.9   25:21.84        
156 Cordona, Hector           SO Erwin High              8:10.2   25:22.89  104   
157 King, Katin               FR Erwin High              8:10.8   25:24.80  105   
158 Smith, Teddy              SO Christ School           8:12.4   25:29.61        
159 Yuan, Karl                SO Christ School           8:12.9   25:31.20        
160 May, Lucas                SR Christ School           8:13.2   25:32.33        
161 Trantham, Lucas           SO Enka High               8:13.3   25:32.53        
162 Dalrymple, Eddie          SR Christ School           8:13.4   25:32.77        
163 Fender, Josh              SO A.C Reynolds            8:14.9   25:37.55        
164 Chandler, Logan           FR Madison County          8:16.5   25:42.39  106   
165 Smoot, Ryan               FR A.C Reynolds            8:20.1   25:53.52        
166 Kelsch, Reece             FR Canongate Ca            8:23.4   26:03.99  107   
167 Hammett, David            SO Shannon Fore            8:24.4   26:06.82        
168 Shea, Cyrus               JR A.C Reynolds            8:24.6   26:07.60        
169 Mwetta, Tyrrell           JR A.C Reynolds            8:24.7   26:08.01        
170 Davis, Nick               SO Asheville Tr            8:24.8   26:08.37  108   
171 Banks, Ethan              FR Owen High School        8:28.8   26:20.69        
172 O'Friel, Zach             JR Asheville School        8:30.9   26:27.16        
173 Curtis, Cole              SR Christ School           8:32.7   26:32.77        
174 Gage, Lawson              FR Asheville School        8:33.0   26:33.64        
175 Sloan, Siler              FR Christ School           8:37.5   26:47.67        
176 Edwards, Lance            JR Rabun Gap -             8:39.4   26:53.55        
177 Froleich, Harrison        SO Christ School           8:40.7   26:57.67        
178 Fitzsimmons, Patrick      JR Christ School           8:43.0   27:04.82        
179 Taylor, Thomas Colt       FR Owen High School        8:45.8   27:13.39        
180 Cunningham, Noah          FR Crossnore               8:47.6   27:18.97  109   
181 Hellstern, AJ             SR Christ School           8:52.6   27:34.59        
182 Munoz, Christen           FR Madison County          8:53.6   27:37.56  110   
183 Ledford, Paul             FR Asheville Ch            8:56.3   27:46.07        
184 Pham, Stephan             FR Rabun Gap -             9:01.7   28:02.82        
185 Nickles, Daniel            8 Shannon Fore            9:05.3   28:13.95        
186 Kelsch, Quinn             JR Canongate Ca            9:12.0   28:34.79  111   
187 Iannocone, John           FR Rabun Gap -             9:16.4   28:48.62        
188 Sterritt, Jacob           FR Rabun Gap -             9:17.5   28:51.83        
189 Burk, Hunter              JR Enka High               9:18.6   28:55.51        
190 Daniels, Rick             SO Avery                   9:20.2   29:00.29        
191 DeRonja, Frank            FR Christ School           9:21.6   29:04.73        
192 Al, Miller                FR Asheville School        9:24.1   29:12.31        
193 Torres, Andrew            SO Canongate Ca            9:25.4   29:16.64  112   
194 Price, Austin             FR Madison County          9:32.2   29:37.57        
195 Carpenter, Devin          FR Crossnore              11:04.9   34:25.59  113   
                                                                                  
                                   Team Scores                                    
================================================================================= 
Rank Team                      Total    1    2    3    4    5   *6   *7   *8   *9 
================================================================================= 
   1 Asheville School             65    2    5   11   17   30   53   57           
      Total Time:  1:32:06.75                                                     
         Average:    18:25.35                                                     
   2 Asheville High School       110    6    9   25   33   37   47   50           
      Total Time:  1:36:22.35                                                     
         Average:    19:16.47                                                     
   3 Enka High                   114    4    8   28   29   45   70   76           
      Total Time:  1:36:11.41                                                     
         Average:    19:14.29                                                     
   4 Mitchell High School        137    1    3   12   54   67   68   84           
      Total Time:  1:35:24.78                                                     
         Average:    19:04.96                                                     
   5 Owen High School            150   20   23   27   38   42   48   51           
      Total Time:  1:39:52.39                                                     
         Average:    19:58.48                                                     
   6 A.C Reynolds                151   18   26   31   36   40   61   62           
      Total Time:  1:40:22.22                                                     
         Average:    20:04.45                                                     
   7 Shannon Forest Christian    193   14   24   44   55   56   90  100           
      Total Time:  1:41:19.69                                                     
         Average:    20:15.94                                                     
   8 Madison County              223   10   22   43   63   85  106  110           
      Total Time:  1:43:04.46                                                     
         Average:    20:36.90                                                     
   9 Christ School               238   34   39   46   59   60   64   79           
      Total Time:  1:44:58.38                                                     
         Average:    20:59.68                                                     
  10 Rabun Gap - Nacoochee Sch   245   32   41   49   58   65   73   75           
      Total Time:  1:45:14.17                                                     
         Average:    21:02.84                                                     
  11 Carolina Day School         289   13   35   72   82   87   99  102           
      Total Time:  1:47:32.97                                                     
         Average:    21:30.60                                                     
  12 Asheville Christian Acade   295   15   16   77   93   94   97   98           
      Total Time:  1:47:30.70                                                     
         Average:    21:30.14                                                     
  13 Asheville Trailblazers      302   19   52   69   71   91  108                
      Total Time:  1:47:55.88                                                     
         Average:    21:35.18                                                     
  14 Avery                       354    7   80   83   89   95   96  101           
      Total Time:  1:50:47.52                                                     
         Average:    22:09.51                                                     
  15 Erwin High                  372   21   74   81   92  104  105                
      Total Time:  1:53:23.73                                                     
         Average:    22:40.75                                                     
  16 Crossnore                   452   66   78   86  109  113                     
      Total Time:  2:09:06.44                                                     
         Average:    25:49.29                                                     
  17 Canongate Catholic High S   521   88  103  107  111  112                     
      Total Time:  2:12:37.47                                                     
         Average:    26:31.50